GJANEX

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 25 Maggio 2020 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs SOLERISIMI


3 - 2

Martedì 12 Maggio 2020 ore:21:00

GJANEX vs ASD LE COCOTTE


4 - 4

Martedì 05 Maggio 2020 ore:20:00

GJANEX vs MOJTO F.C.


2 - 7

Lunedì 27 Aprile 2020 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs ORABODANDTA


3 - 0

Giovedì 23 Aprile 2020 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs GJANEX


4 - 3

Mercoledì 15 Aprile 2020 ore:21:00

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs GJANEX


4 - 7

Lunedì 06 Aprile 2020 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs CILCITTI BOYS


3 - 1

Lunedì 30 Mrzo 2020 ore:21:00

GJANEX vs ALEXT


3 - 9

Lunedì 16 Mrzo 2020 ore:21:00

GJANEX vs HUDSON

Marcatori GJANEX: Di bello Silvio 2; Strazzolini Nicola 2; Crast Marco 1;
Marcatori HUDSON: Serafini Matteo 1; Fasano Lorenzo 3; Carlig Michael 1; Gjorgjiev Martin 3; Balestra Gianluca 3;

5 - 11

Giovedì 12 Mrzo 2020 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs GJANEX

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Turus Davide 1; Bergnach Stefano 2; Fanna Marco 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Di bello Silvio 1; Braidotti Damiano 1;

4 - 2

Venerdì 06 Mrzo 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs GJANEX


3 - 9

Martedì 18 Febbraio 2020 ore:20:00

BLANC E NERI vs GJANEX

Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Mustafaj Erli 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Zantovino Samuel 2;

3 - 0

Venerdì 14 Febbraio 2020 ore:21:00

SOLERISIMI vs GJANEX

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Gobet Cristian 2; Gashi Kushtrim 7; Facile Samuele 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Esposito Lorenzo 2; Gulino Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1;

10 - 4

Lunedì 03 Febbraio 2020 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Finotto Daniele 1; Lassoued Iskender 1;

2 - 2

Martedì 17 Dicembre 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs GJANEX

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cotoara Petrica doru 2; Goja Vasile cosmin 1; Timis Gavril 3; Valentinuzzi Moreno 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Braidotti Damiano 1; Gulino Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1; Zuanella Luca 2;

7 - 5

Lunedì 09 Dicembre 2019 ore:21:00

MOJTO F.C. vs GJANEX

Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: Cupcea Vasili 1; De chirico Matteo 1; Gjini Emanuel 1; Hoxha Ronaldo 3; Pascon Riccardo 2; Zaia Giacomo 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1;

9 - 2

Giovedì 05 Dicembre 2019 ore:19:30

ORABODANDTA vs GJANEX

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Duriavig Davide 2; Muradore Andrea 1; Trevisan Alberto 4; Zamò Luca 2;
Marcatori GJANEX: Cencig Luca 1; Gulino Marco 2; Zantovino Samuel 1;

9 - 6

Giovedì 28 Novembre 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs GJANEX

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Antonutti Sandro 3; Antonutti Stefano 5; Garbino Luca 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Braidotti Damiano 1; Gulino Marco 3; Landi Luca 1; Tabacco Michele 1;

10 - 6

Lunedì 18 Novembre 2019 ore:21:00

GJANEX vs CHEI CHE RESTEN


2 - 0

Martedì 12 Novembre 2019 ore:21:00

CILCITTI BOYS vs GJANEX

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1; Di Crescenzo Clemente 2; Iuliano Pasquale 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 2; Parisi Marco 1; Strazzolini Nicola 4; Zuanella Luca 1;

4 - 9

Giovedì 07 Novembre 2019 ore:21:00

ALEXT vs GJANEX


Marcatori GJANEX: Crast Marco 2; Passariello Luca 1; Zuanella Luca 9;

0 - 9

Lunedì 21 Ottobre 2019 ore:19:30

HUDSON vs GJANEX

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Carlig Michael 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Parisi Marco 1;

3 - 1

Lunedì 14 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Donato Alberto 1; Fadon Gabriele 1; Pressi Andrea 2; Scoyni Manuel 2;

2 - 6

Lunedì 07 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs PAMPERO

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 4;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1;

5 - 1

Lunedì 30 Settembre 2019 ore:21:00

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs GJANEX


2 - 4

Mercoledì 25 Settembre 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs BLANC E NERI

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1;
Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Julian Alimeta 5; Mustafaj Erli 2;

2 - 10

Area Giocatori

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma