VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Incontri Punteggio
Giovedì 02 Aprile 2020 ore:20:00

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs ASD LE COCOTTE


2 - 3

Giovedì 19 Mrzo 2020 ore:20:00

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Paludetto Mattia 1; Finotto Daniele 3;

4 - 0

Giovedì 12 Mrzo 2020 ore:21:30

ALEXT vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori ALEXT: Giorgiutti Stefano 1; Clochiatti Giacomo 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Piani Morgan 1; Gremese Gilberto 1; Lassoued Iskender 2; Sibau Michele 2;

4 - 6

Mercoledì 19 Febbraio 2020 ore:21:00

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Chialchia Gabriele 1; Mauro Emanuele 1; Oviszach Stefano 2;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Di corrado Massimiliano 1; Paludetto Mattia 3; Piani Morgan 1; Sibau Michele 2;

5 - 7

Giovedì 13 Febbraio 2020 ore:20:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Piani Morgan 2; Sibau Michele 1;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Fadone Leonardo 1; Trevisan Alberto 2;

3 - 3

Lunedì 03 Febbraio 2020 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Finotto Daniele 1; Lassoued Iskender 1;

2 - 2

Martedì 17 Dicembre 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Bravin Guido 1; Iuliano Pasquale 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Furlani Andrea 1; Gremese Gilberto 1; Scotto Paolo 2; Sibau Michele 1; Sinicco Gabriele 1;

2 - 6

Lunedì 09 Dicembre 2019 ore:20:00

HUDSON vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Paussa Stefano 1; Serafini Matteo 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Ermacora Mattia 1; Finotto Daniele 1; Paludetto Mattia 2;

4 - 4

Giovedì 05 Dicembre 2019 ore:20:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs BLANC E NERI

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Ermacora Mattia 2; Paludetto Mattia 1;
Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Beqiri Arlind 1; Julian Alimeta 1; Mustafaj Erli 1;

3 - 3

Giovedì 28 Novembre 2019 ore:20:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Ermacora Mattia 1; Piani Morgan 3;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Pressi Andrea 3; Scoyni Manuel 1;

4 - 4

Venerdì 22 Novembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 1; Moroni Stefano 2; Vidoni Romano 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Marino Urbano 2; Piani Morgan 1; Sibau Michele 3; Sinicco Gabriele 1;

4 - 7

Giovedì 14 Novembre 2019 ore:20:00

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Gremese Gilberto 2; Marino Urbano 1; Piani Morgan 2;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Zorzenone Andrea 1;

5 - 1

Martedì 05 Novembre 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Delle Vedove Massimo 1; Guizzo Cristian Gilberto 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Arteni Simone 1; Gremese Gilberto 2; Marino Urbano 1; Piani Morgan 1; Sfiligoi Leonardo 1;

4 - 6

Giovedì 31 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Paludetto Mattia 1; Peressini Simone 1; Sfiligoi Leonardo 1; Sibau Michele 4;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Colonnello Francesco 1; Vicenzutti Davide 1;

7 - 2

Giovedì 24 Ottobre 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Gallo Marco 1;

1 - 1

Giovedì 17 Ottobre 2019 ore:20:00

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs ALEXT

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Finotto Daniele 5; Gremese Gilberto 1; Piani Morgan 2;
Marcatori ALEXT: Alesso Mattia 2;

8 - 2

Giovedì 10 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:30

MOJTO F.C. vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: Zaia Giacomo 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Paludetto Mattia 2;

1 - 2

Giovedì 26 Settembre 2019 ore:19:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Gremese Gilberto 2; Piani Morgan 2; Paludetto Mattia 3;

7 - 2

Area Giocatori

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma