DREAM TEAM

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 13 Maggio 2019 ore:21:00

DREAM TEAM vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Carlig Michael 1; Marella Marco 3;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Paludetto Mattia 2; Piani Morgan 2;

4 - 4

Lunedì 06 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

DREAM TEAM vs ALEXT

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 3; Cedarmas Riccardo 3; Del ben Simone 4;
Marcatori ALEXT: Alesso Mattia 1; Buiatti Alessandro 1; Castenetto Samuele 1; Clochiatti Giacomo 1; Priolo Davide 1;

10 - 5

Martedì 30 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

MOJTO F.C. vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: Pascon Riccardo 1; Tedoldi Simone 4;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Scoyni Manuel 1;

5 - 1

Martedì 23 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

BLANC E NERI vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Krasniqi Getoar 1;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 1;

1 - 1

Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

DREAM TEAM vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Bearzi Enrico 1; Carlig Michael 1; Cedarmas Federico 2;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 1; Drecogna Marco 2;

4 - 3

Venerdì 12 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

PECORELLE SMARRITE vs DREAM TEAM


Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 1; Del ben Simone 1;

1 - 2

Mercoledì 27 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Fasano Lorenzo 1; Paussa Stefano 1;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Predan Nicola 1; Scoyni Manuel 1;

4 - 2

Giovedì 21 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Filippo Luca 1; Finotto Daniele 1; Passalenti David 2; Sinicco Gabriele 1;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 1;

5 - 1

Giovedì 14 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ALEXT vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori ALEXT: Picco Tiziano 1;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 2; Marella Marco 3;

1 - 5

Martedì 12 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

DREAM TEAM vs BLANC E NERI

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Carlig Michael 1; Cedarmas Federico 2; Marella Marco 1;
Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Krasniqi Getoar 1;

4 - 1

Lunedì 04 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

DREAM TEAM vs MOJTO F.C.

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Cedarmas Federico 1;
Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: Tafaruci Elvis 1; Tedoldi Simone 3;

1 - 4

Giovedì 21 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

ORABODANDTA vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 2; Drecogna Marco 2;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Predan Nicola 3;

4 - 3

Venerdì 15 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

DREAM TEAM vs PECORELLE SMARRITE


7 - 4

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport