DISGRASIAS

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 2; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 2;

3 - 2

Martedì 21 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

DISGRASIAS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Chiavone Alberto 2; Majeda Dario 3; Nardi Mirko 1; Tomasino Stefano 2;

8 - 4

Lunedì 13 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

DISGRASIAS vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Perricone Enrico 1; Tomasino Stefano 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Garbino Luca 2; Puppo Samuele 1;

2 - 4

Lunedì 06 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori GJANEX: Zuanella Luca 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Cabai Thomas 2; Colapietro Gabriele 1; Delle Vedove Massimo 1; Perricone Enrico 1; Sabbadini Cristian 1;

1 - 6

Lunedì 29 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

DISGRASIAS vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS


Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Carlig Michael 2; Michele Guion 1; Oviszach Stefano 1;

2 - 4

Mercoledì 24 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 2; Pecile Matteo 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Domenighini Giorgio 1; Perricone Enrico 1;

3 - 4

Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

DISGRASIAS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fanna Marco 1; Scandino Alex 1;

1 - 4

Giovedì 11 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Vicenzutti Fabio 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Cabai Thomas 2;

1 - 2

Giovedì 04 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Tomasetig Adriano 1;

3 - 0

Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

DISGRASIAS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Perricone Enrico 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 1;

3 - 1

Venerdì 29 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Galvani Thomas 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 3; Perricone Enrico 1;

2 - 5

Giovedì 21 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Garbino Luca 1; Puppo Samuele 2;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 2;

3 - 2

Lunedì 11 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

DISGRASIAS vs GJANEX

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Domenighini Giorgio 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Esposito Lorenzo 1; Martinis Carlo 2; Strazzolini Nicola 2;

1 - 5

Venerdì 08 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs DISGRASIAS


Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Cabai Thomas 1;

0 - 1

Lunedì 25 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

DISGRASIAS vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 1; Tomasino Stefano 1;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Pecile Matteo 2;

2 - 2

Giovedì 21 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

TARTARUGA vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Dissegna Stefano 1; Turus Davide 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Domenighini Giorgio 1; Perricone Enrico 1;

2 - 4

Martedì 12 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

DISGRASIAS vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 2; Nardi Mirko 2; Petta Alberto 1;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: D andrea Lorenzo 2; Donato Nicola 1; Mattiassi Maicol 1; Vicenzutti Davide 1;

5 - 5

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport