CILCITTI BOYS

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Bravin Guido 3; De Nobili Emanuele 1; Iuliano Pasquale 2;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 2; Carnieletto Mauro 1; Garbino Luca 1;

4 - 4

Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Pecile Matteo 2; Sangiuliano Riccardo 1;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Carlig Michael 3; Clinaz Simone 2; Oviszach Stefano 1;

3 - 6

Mercoledì 15 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori GJANEX: Esposito Lorenzo 2; Landi Luca 1; Martinis Carlo 1; Strazzolini Nicola 1;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Iuliano Pasquale 2; Macor Carlo 1; Sangiuliano Riccardo 1;

5 - 4

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

TARTARUGA vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Cudicio Daniel 3; Dissegna Stefano 2; Donato Alberto 1;

6 - 0

Martedì 30 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1;

1 - 3

Mercoledì 24 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 2; Pecile Matteo 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Domenighini Giorgio 1; Perricone Enrico 1;

3 - 4

Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 2; Iuliano Pasquale 2;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Cimenti Giacomo 2; Correcig Stefano 1; D andrea Lorenzo 1; Mattiassi Maicol 1; Vicenzutti Fabio 1;

4 - 6

Venerdì 12 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Clavora Mauro 1; Galvani Thomas 2;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: De Nobili Fabrizio 1; Giacometti Luca 1; Iuliano Pasquale 1;

3 - 3

Giovedì 04 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: D’aquino Antonino 2;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 1;

2 - 1

Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

NO LIMIS vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Carnieletto Mauro 1; Petrigh Alex 1; Puppo Samuele 2;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1; D’aquino Antonino 1;

4 - 2

Venerdì 29 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Cedarmas Riccardo 1; Clinaz Simone 2;

3 - 0

Martedì 19 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs GJANEX

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 2;
Marcatori GJANEX: Andresini Michele 1; Esposito Lorenzo 2; Zantovino Samuel 1;

2 - 4

Mercoledì 13 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Fanna Marco 1; Marchig Michael 1;

1 - 4

Giovedì 07 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1; Simaz Francesco 1;

3 - 0

Lunedì 25 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

DISGRASIAS vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 1; Tomasino Stefano 1;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Pecile Matteo 2;

2 - 2

Mercoledì 20 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Vicenzutti Davide 3; Vicenzutti Fabio 3;

6 - 0

Mercoledì 13 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Zanchetta Fabio 1;

1 - 1

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport