SOLERISIMI

Incontri Punteggio
Martedì 28 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

SOLERISIMI vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Zanchetta Fabio 1;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Cimenti Giacomo 2; Colonnello Francesco 1; D andrea Lorenzo 1; Gatto Gabriele 2;

1 - 6

Martedì 21 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

DISGRASIAS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Chiavone Alberto 2; Majeda Dario 3; Nardi Mirko 1; Tomasino Stefano 2;

8 - 4

Venerdì 17 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 2; Moroni Stefano 3; Vidoni Romano 3;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 3; Specogna Simone 2;

8 - 5

Venerdì 10 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Crisetig Luca 1; Galvani Thomas 1; Specogna Simone 1;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Carlig Michael 1; Michele Guion 1; Oviszach Stefano 1;

3 - 3

Giovedì 02 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 2; Garbino Luca 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Galvani Thomas 2; Zanchetta Alessandro 1;

3 - 4

Venerdì 26 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 1; Mattia Specogna 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 2; Fanna Marco 1; Pittioni Patrick 1;

2 - 4

Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Pontonutti Sebastiano 3; Valentinuzzi Moreno 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Mattia Specogna 1; Specogna Simone 1;

5 - 3

Venerdì 12 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Clavora Mauro 1; Galvani Thomas 2;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: De Nobili Fabrizio 1; Giacometti Luca 1; Iuliano Pasquale 1;

3 - 3

Venerdì 05 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

SOLERISIMI vs GJANEX

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 1; Specogna Simone 1;
Marcatori GJANEX: Cencig Luca 3; Landi Luca 1; Nadalutti brinis Marco 1; Zantovino Samuel 1;

2 - 6

Martedì 02 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Codromaz Sandro 1; Michele Guion 1; Scoyni Manuel 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Balus Diego 1; Zanchetta Fabio 1;

3 - 2

Venerdì 29 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Galvani Thomas 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 3; Perricone Enrico 1;

2 - 5

Venerdì 22 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs PAMPERO

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Codarin Liviano 1; Criscuolo Simone 1; Mattia Specogna 2; Specogna Simone 1;

5 - 2

Venerdì 15 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Clementei Patrik 1; Colonnello Francesco 1; D andrea Lorenzo 1; Gatto Gabriele 1; Vicenzutti Simone 2;

6 - 0

Venerdì 08 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs NO LIMIS


Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Cedarmaz Paolo 2; Gallo Marco 1;

0 - 4

Giovedì 28 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Fadon Gabriele 1; Scandino Alex 1; Turus Davide 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Codarin Liviano 1;

4 - 1

Venerdì 22 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Clavora Mauro 1; Codarin Liviano 2; Galvani Thomas 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1;

4 - 1

Mercoledì 13 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Zanchetta Fabio 1;

1 - 1

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport