PAMPERO

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 2; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 2;

3 - 2

Venerdì 24 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs PAMPERO

Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: D andrea Lorenzo 1; Mattiassi Maicol 2; Vicenzutti Davide 3; Vicenzutti Simone 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Tralia Luca 1; Vidoni Romano 1;

7 - 3

Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs PAMPERO

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Pontonutti Sebastiano 1; Tomasetig Adriano 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1;

3 - 2

Venerdì 17 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 2; Moroni Stefano 3; Vidoni Romano 3;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 3; Specogna Simone 2;

8 - 5

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Brusantin Michele 1; Carnieletto Mauro 1; Gallo Marco 3; Garbino Luca 4; Tilatti Paolo 1;

10 - 0

Venerdì 03 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs TARTARUGA


Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fadon Gabriele 1; Fanna Marco 2; Pittioni Patrick 2; Rizzi Riccardo 3;

0 - 8

Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Oviszach Stefano 2;

2 - 2

Lunedì 08 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs PAMPERO

Marcatori GJANEX: Andresini Michele 1; Esposito Lorenzo 1; Fanna Glauco 3; Macorigh Christian 1; Zantovino Samuel 1; Zuanella Luca 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1; Muzio Francesco 1;

8 - 2

Giovedì 04 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: D’aquino Antonino 2;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 1;

2 - 1

Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

DISGRASIAS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Perricone Enrico 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 1;

3 - 1

Venerdì 29 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori PAMPERO: Cupcea Vasili 1; Moroni Stefano 3; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cotoara Petrica doru 1; Nadalutti Franco 1; Timis Gavril 4; Valentinuzzi Moreno 2;

5 - 10

Venerdì 22 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs PAMPERO

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Codarin Liviano 1; Criscuolo Simone 1; Mattia Specogna 2; Specogna Simone 1;

5 - 2

Venerdì 15 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Cupcea Vasili 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 1; Gallo Marco 3; Garbino Luca 3;

1 - 7

Giovedì 07 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

TARTARUGA vs PAMPERO

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Buiatti Alberto 1; Pittioni Patrick 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1; Muzio Francesco 1;

3 - 2

Venerdì 01 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs CHEI CHE RESTEN


Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Mattiassi Maicol 1; Vicenzutti Davide 2;

2 - 3

Venerdì 22 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Ali Aimen 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Borbotrim Stanislav 1; Burco Rudy 1; Di marco Davide 2;

2 - 8

Martedì 19 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

PAMPERO vs GJANEX

Marcatori PAMPERO: Cupcea Vasili 1; Di marco Davide 1; Muzio Francesco 2;
Marcatori GJANEX: Bucovaz Enrico 1; Esposito Lorenzo 1;

4 - 2

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport