PAMPERO

Incontri Punteggio
Giovedì 28 Maggio 2020 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs PAMPERO


1 - 4

Venerdì 22 Maggio 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs HUDSON


1 - 5

Venerdì 15 Maggio 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs SOLERISIMI


7 - 1

Giovedì 07 Maggio 2020 ore:19:30

ORABODANDTA vs PAMPERO


0 - 3

Giovedì 30 Aprile 2020 ore:20:00

TARTARUGA vs PAMPERO


5 - 1

Giovedì 16 Aprile 2020 ore:19:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs PAMPERO


2 - 3

Venerdì 10 Aprile 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs MOJTO F.C.


3 - 10

Mercoledì 01 Aprile 2020 ore:21:00

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs PAMPERO


4 - 1

Venerdì 27 Mrzo 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs CILCITTI BOYS


3 - 6

Giovedì 19 Mrzo 2020 ore:21:00

PAMPERO vs BLANC E NERI


Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Selimi Mondi 3; Puci Ramadan 1; Mustafaj Erli 4; Ivani Ronaldo 1;

1 - 9

Venerdì 06 Mrzo 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs GJANEX


3 - 9

Venerdì 28 Febbraio 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Ferrara Giuseppe 1; Pontonutti Sebastiano 2; Valentinuzzi Moreno 2;

1 - 5

Giovedì 20 Febbraio 2020 ore:21:30

ALEXT vs PAMPERO

Marcatori ALEXT: Alesso Mattia 2; Negroni Gabriele 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1; Vidoni Romano 1;

3 - 2

Venerdì 14 Febbraio 2020 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Vidoni Romano 2;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Antonutti Sandro 1; Antonutti Stefano 1; Cedarmaz Paolo 1; Garbino Luca 1;

2 - 4

Lunedì 03 Febbraio 2020 ore:19:30

HUDSON vs PAMPERO

Marcatori HUDSON: Gallerani Rudy 2; Gjorgjiev Martin 6; Paussa Stefano 2; Serafini Matteo 2;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 1;

12 - 1

Venerdì 20 Dicembre 2019 ore:21:00

SOLERISIMI vs PAMPERO

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 4; Gashi Kushtrim 4;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1;

8 - 1

Venerdì 13 Dicembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 1; Muzio Francesco 1; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Fadone Leonardo 1; Miani Alessandro 1; Muradore Andrea 1; Trevisan Alberto 1; Zamò Luca 3;

3 - 7

Venerdì 06 Dicembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs TARTARUGA


0 - 6

Venerdì 29 Novembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Dokja Ledio 1;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Ali Aimen 1; Clinaz Simone 2; Faidutti Marco 2; Zanon Mirko 1;

1 - 6

Venerdì 22 Novembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Di marco Davide 1; Moroni Stefano 2; Vidoni Romano 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Marino Urbano 2; Piani Morgan 1; Sibau Michele 3; Sinicco Gabriele 1;

4 - 7

Mercoledì 13 Novembre 2019 ore:21:30

MOJTO F.C. vs PAMPERO

Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: De chirico Simone 3; De giusti Tommaso 2; Fernando dario Zamora jojot 4; Kurti Klenians 1; Pascon Riccardo 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1;

11 - 1

Venerdì 08 Novembre 2019 ore:20:00

PAMPERO vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Basic Ermin 1; Colonnello Francesco 2; D andrea Lorenzo 2;

1 - 5

Martedì 29 Ottobre 2019 ore:20:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Bravin Guido 1; Caputo Carmine 1; Di Crescenzo Clemente 1; Pecile Matteo 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Candelari Maurizio 1; Moroni Stefano 1; Vidoni Romano 1; Di marco Davide 1;

4 - 4

Mercoledì 23 Ottobre 2019 ore:20:00

BLANC E NERI vs PAMPERO

Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Julian Alimeta 4; Mustafaj Erli 2;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1;

6 - 1

Lunedì 07 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs PAMPERO

Marcatori GJANEX: Gulino Marco 4;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1;

5 - 1

Martedì 01 Ottobre 2019 ore:21:00

ASD LE COCOTTE vs PAMPERO

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Pontonutti Sebastiano 1; Pontonutti Sebastiano 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Burco Rudy 1; Di marco Davide 1;

1 - 2

Venerdì 27 Settembre 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs ALEXT

Marcatori PAMPERO: Tralia Luca 1; Vidoni Romano 1; Di marco Davide 3; Candelari Maurizio 1; Burco Rudy 1;

7 - 0

Area Giocatori

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma