HUDSON

Incontri Punteggio
Mercoledì 15 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

MOJTO F.C. vs HUDSON


2 - 4

Martedì 14 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

BLANC E NERI vs HUDSON

Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Ademaj Mendim 1; Kokalla Shaban 2; Zogaj Euron 1;
Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Cappabianca Christian 1; Fasano Lorenzo 1; Serafini Matteo 1;

4 - 6

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

ORABODANDTA vs HUDSON

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 1;
Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Serafini Matteo 1;

1 - 3

Martedì 30 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

HUDSON vs ALEXT

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Gallerani Rudy 1; Macorigh Simone 1; Serafini Matteo 1;
Marcatori ALEXT: Caruzzi Mattia 1; Clochiatti Mattia 1; Picco Tiziano 1;

5 - 3

Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

PECORELLE SMARRITE vs HUDSON

Marcatori PECORELLE SMARRITE: Pascolo Alberto 1; Tarabella Nicolas 1;
Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 3; Gazzetta Patrick 2; Paussa Stefano 4; Toffoletti Gabriele 4; Vescovo Davide 3;

2 - 17

Lunedì 08 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Gallerani Rudy 1; Toffoletti Gabriele 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Finotto Daniele 3; Gremese Gilberto 1; Paludetto Mattia 2;

4 - 6

Martedì 02 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs HUDSON

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Finotto Daniele 2;
Marcatori HUDSON: Galassi Alessio 3; Paussa Stefano 1;

2 - 4

Mercoledì 27 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Fasano Lorenzo 1; Paussa Stefano 1;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Predan Nicola 1; Scoyni Manuel 1;

4 - 2

Mercoledì 20 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs BLANC E NERI

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 1; Castorina Alessio 2; Paussa Stefano 1;
Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Kokalla Shaban 1; Krasniqi Getoar 2; Suka Altin 1;

4 - 4

Lunedì 11 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Toffoletti Gabriele 1;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 2; Zamò Luca 1;

0 - 3

Giovedì 07 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ALEXT vs HUDSON

Marcatori ALEXT: Alesso Mattia 1; Caruzzi Mattia 2;
Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 1; Gallerani Rudy 1; Toffoletti Gabriele 1; Vescovo Davide 1;

3 - 4

Martedì 26 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

HUDSON vs MOJTO F.C.

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 1; Paussa Stefano 1;
Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: De chirico Matteo 1; Tedoldi Simone 3; Zaia Giacomo 1;

2 - 5

Mercoledì 20 Febbraio 2019 ore:19:30

HUDSON vs PECORELLE SMARRITE

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 3; Cappabianca Christian 1; Vescovo Davide 1;
Marcatori PECORELLE SMARRITE: Grassi Marco 1; Krcic Radoje 1;

5 - 2

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport