ORABODANDTA

Incontri Punteggio
Giovedì 16 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

ALEXT vs ORABODANDTA


4 - 5

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

ORABODANDTA vs HUDSON

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 1;
Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Serafini Matteo 1;

1 - 3

Giovedì 02 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

ORABODANDTA vs PECORELLE SMARRITE

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Miani Alessandro 1; Trevisan Alberto 1;
Marcatori PECORELLE SMARRITE: Cedarmas Martin 2; Grassi Antonio 1; Grassi Marco 1; Profeta Marco 1;

2 - 5

Lunedì 29 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

ORABODANDTA vs VIRTUS PREMARIAS

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 1; Fadone Leonardo 1; Trevisan Alberto 1;
Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Ermacora Mattia 1; Finotto Daniele 1; Piani Morgan 1; Sfiligoi Leonardo 1;

3 - 4

Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

DREAM TEAM vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Bearzi Enrico 1; Carlig Michael 1; Cedarmas Federico 2;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 1; Drecogna Marco 2;

4 - 3

Lunedì 08 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

BLANC E NERI vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Ademaj Mendim 1; Kasemi Besar 1; Kokalla Shaban 1; Krasniqi Getoar 2;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Feletig Matteo 1; Trevisan Alberto 1; Zamò Luca 1;

5 - 3

Giovedì 28 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

ORABODANDTA vs MOJTO F.C.

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 1; Drecogna Marco 3; Muradore Andrea 1;
Marcatori MOJTO F.C.: Gjini Emanuel 2; Tedoldi Simone 1; Zaia Giacomo 1;

5 - 4

Giovedì 21 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

ORABODANDTA vs ALEXT

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 1; Drecogna Marco 2; Zamò Luca 1;
Marcatori ALEXT: Alesso Mattia 2; Picco Tiziano 2; Priolo Davide 1;

4 - 5

Lunedì 11 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

HUDSON vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori HUDSON: Balestra Gianluca 2; Toffoletti Gabriele 1;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 2; Zamò Luca 1;

0 - 3

Martedì 05 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

PECORELLE SMARRITE vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori PECORELLE SMARRITE: Krcic Radoje 2;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 1; Drecogna Marco 1; Feletig Matteo 4; Trevisan Alberto 3; Zamò Luca 2;

2 - 11

Giovedì 28 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

VIRTUS PREMARIAS vs ORABODANDTA

Marcatori VIRTUS PREMARIAS: Gremese Gilberto 1;
Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Drecogna Marco 1; Fadone Leonardo 1; Miani Alessandro 1;

1 - 3

Giovedì 21 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

ORABODANDTA vs DREAM TEAM

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Caucig Filippo 2; Drecogna Marco 2;
Marcatori DREAM TEAM: Predan Nicola 3;

4 - 3

Martedì 12 Febbraio 2019 ore:19:30

ORABODANDTA vs BLANC E NERI

Marcatori ORABODANDTA: Trevisan Alberto 1;
Marcatori BLANC E NERI: Kokalla Shaban 1; Krasniqi Getoar 3; Suka Albrim 1;

1 - 6

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport