TARTARUGA

Incontri Punteggio
Martedì 28 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Oviszach Stefano 1; Venturini Matteo 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Rizzi Riccardo 2;

2 - 2

Giovedì 23 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs GJANEX

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Bergnach Stefano 3; Buiatti Alberto 1; Dissegna Stefano 1; Fanna Marco 1; Scandino Alex 2;
Marcatori GJANEX: Braidotti Damiano 1;

8 - 1

Giovedì 16 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fanna Marco 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Pontonutti Sebastiano 1;

2 - 2

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:21:30

TARTARUGA vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Cudicio Daniel 3; Dissegna Stefano 2; Donato Alberto 1;

6 - 0

Venerdì 03 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs TARTARUGA


Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fadon Gabriele 1; Fanna Marco 2; Pittioni Patrick 2; Rizzi Riccardo 3;

0 - 8

Venerdì 26 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Galvani Thomas 1; Mattia Specogna 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 2; Fanna Marco 1; Pittioni Patrick 1;

2 - 4

Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

DISGRASIAS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fanna Marco 1; Scandino Alex 1;

1 - 4

Giovedì 11 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

TARTARUGA vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Turus Davide 2;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 2;

2 - 2

Venerdì 05 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Fanna Marco 2; Turus Davide 1;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Mattiassi Maicol 1;

3 - 1

Martedì 02 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

TARTARUGA vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Rizzi Riccardo 2;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Gabrici Christian 1; Oviszach Stefano 3;

4 - 4

Mercoledì 27 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori GJANEX: Esposito Lorenzo 3; Landi Luca 1; Macorigh Christian 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Cudicio Daniel 2; Fadon Gabriele 1;

5 - 3

Mercoledì 20 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 2; Pontonutti Sebastiano 1; Simaz Francesco 1;

4 - 2

Mercoledì 13 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Fanna Marco 1; Marchig Michael 1;

1 - 4

Giovedì 07 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

TARTARUGA vs PAMPERO

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Buiatti Alberto 1; Pittioni Patrick 1;
Marcatori PAMPERO: Moroni Stefano 1; Muzio Francesco 1;

3 - 2

Giovedì 28 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Branella Gabriele 1; Fadon Gabriele 1; Scandino Alex 1; Turus Davide 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Codarin Liviano 1;

4 - 1

Giovedì 21 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

TARTARUGA vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Dissegna Stefano 1; Turus Davide 1;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Delle Vedove Massimo 2; Domenighini Giorgio 1; Perricone Enrico 1;

2 - 4

Martedì 12 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

NO LIMIS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Gallo Marco 1; Garbino Luca 2;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Cudicio Cristian 1; Marchig Michael 1;

3 - 2

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport