NO LIMIS

Incontri Punteggio
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Bravin Guido 3; De Nobili Emanuele 1; Iuliano Pasquale 2;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 2; Carnieletto Mauro 1; Garbino Luca 1;

4 - 4

Giovedì 23 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Garbino Luca 1; Tilatti Paolo 1;
Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: Cimenti Giacomo 1; Donato Nicola 1; Vicenzutti Davide 3;

2 - 5

Lunedì 13 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

DISGRASIAS vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Perricone Enrico 1; Tomasino Stefano 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Garbino Luca 2; Puppo Samuele 1;

2 - 4

Giovedì 09 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs PAMPERO

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Brusantin Michele 1; Carnieletto Mauro 1; Gallo Marco 3; Garbino Luca 4; Tilatti Paolo 1;

10 - 0

Giovedì 02 Maggio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 2; Garbino Luca 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Galvani Thomas 2; Zanchetta Alessandro 1;

3 - 4

Mercoledì 24 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1; Timis Gavril 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Brusantin Michele 1; Garbino Luca 2; Tilatti Paolo 2;

3 - 6

Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

GJANEX vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori GJANEX: Esposito Lorenzo 1; Strazzolini Nicola 2; Zuanella Luca 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Puppo Samuele 3;

4 - 3

Giovedì 11 Aprile 2019 ore:19:30

TARTARUGA vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori TARTARUGA: Turus Davide 2;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 2;

2 - 2

Giovedì 04 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs NO LIMIS


Marcatori NO LIMIS: Garbino Luca 2; Giaiotti Davide 2;

0 - 4

Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

NO LIMIS vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Carnieletto Mauro 1; Petrigh Alex 1; Puppo Samuele 2;
Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1; D’aquino Antonino 1;

4 - 2

Giovedì 28 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs NO LIMIS


Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 1; Garbino Luca 1;

0 - 2

Giovedì 21 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Garbino Luca 1; Puppo Samuele 2;
Marcatori DISGRASIAS : Majeda Dario 2;

3 - 2

Venerdì 15 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori PAMPERO: Cupcea Vasili 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Cedarmaz Paolo 1; Gallo Marco 3; Garbino Luca 3;

1 - 7

Mercoledì 13 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs GJANEX

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Carnieletto Mauro 1; Cedarmaz Paolo 1; Garbino Luca 1; Petrigh Alex 1;

4 - 0

Venerdì 08 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs NO LIMIS


Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Cedarmaz Paolo 2; Gallo Marco 1;

0 - 4

Giovedì 28 Febbraio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Brusantin Michele 1; Garbino Luca 2; Puppo Samuele 4;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1;

7 - 2

Martedì 12 Febbraio 2019 ore:20:30

NO LIMIS vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Gallo Marco 1; Garbino Luca 2;
Marcatori TARTARUGA: Cudicio Cristian 1; Marchig Michael 1;

3 - 2

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport