ASD LE COCOTTE

Incontri Punteggio
Giovedì 16 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

TARTARUGA vs ASD LE COCOTTE


2 - 2

Venerdì 10 Maggio 2019 ore:20:30

CHEI CHE RESTEN vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori CHEI CHE RESTEN: D andrea Lorenzo 1; Mattiassi Maicol 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Timis Gavril 2; Valentinuzzi Moreno 1;

2 - 6

Martedì 30 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

CILCITTI BOYS vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori CILCITTI BOYS: Caputo Carmine 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1;

1 - 3

Mercoledì 24 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs NO LIMIS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1; Timis Gavril 1;
Marcatori NO LIMIS: Adami Fabrizio 1; Brusantin Michele 1; Garbino Luca 2; Tilatti Paolo 2;

3 - 6

Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs SOLERISIMI

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Pontonutti Sebastiano 3; Valentinuzzi Moreno 1;
Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Decorti Daniele 1; Mattia Specogna 1; Specogna Simone 1;

5 - 3

Venerdì 12 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

SHOOT THE MONKEYS vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Clinaz Simone 2; Oviszach Stefano 2;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Kincze Stefan gheorghe 1; Timis Gavril 3;

4 - 4

Giovedì 04 Aprile 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs DISGRASIAS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 1; Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Tomasetig Adriano 1;

3 - 0

Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 ore:21:30

GJANEX vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori GJANEX: Passariello Luca 1; Strazzolini Nicola 2;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Freeman Edward 1; Galai Andrea 1;

3 - 2

Venerdì 29 Mrzo 2019 ore:19:30

PAMPERO vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori PAMPERO: Cupcea Vasili 1; Moroni Stefano 3; Zanardo Mauro 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cotoara Petrica doru 1; Nadalutti Franco 1; Timis Gavril 4; Valentinuzzi Moreno 2;

5 - 10

Mercoledì 20 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs TARTARUGA

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gorenszach Gabriele 2; Pontonutti Sebastiano 1; Simaz Francesco 1;

4 - 2

Mercoledì 13 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs CHEI CHE RESTEN

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Pantarotto Samuel 1; Simaz Francesco 1;

3 - 3

Martedì 12 Mrzo 2019 ore:20:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs SHOOT THE MONKEYS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Pantarotto Samuel 3;
Marcatori SHOOT THE MONKEYS: Ali Aimen 1; Michele Guion 3;

4 - 4

Giovedì 07 Mrzo 2019 ore:21:30

ASD LE COCOTTE vs CILCITTI BOYS

Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1; Simaz Francesco 1;

3 - 0

Giovedì 28 Febbraio 2019 ore:19:30

NO LIMIS vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori NO LIMIS: Brusantin Michele 1; Garbino Luca 2; Puppo Samuele 4;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Cossettini Cristian 1; Pantarotto Samuel 1;

7 - 2

Venerdì 22 Febbraio 2019 ore:21:30

SOLERISIMI vs ASD LE COCOTTE

Marcatori SOLERISIMI: Clavora Mauro 1; Codarin Liviano 2; Galvani Thomas 1;
Marcatori ASD LE COCOTTE: Gosgnach Giacomo 1;

4 - 1

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport