Pos Cognome Nome Squadra N. gol
1 Balestra Gianluca HUDSON 43
2 Finotto Daniele VIRTUS PREMARIAS 42
3 Drecogna Marco ORABODANDTA 36
3 Tedoldi Simone MOJTO F.C. 36
4 Krasniqi Getoar BLANC E NERI 34
5 Garbino Luca NO LIMIS 32
6 Paussa Stefano HUDSON 30
7 Pascolo Alberto PECORELLE SMARRITE 28
8 Scoyni Manuel DREAM TEAM 27
8 Alesso Mattia ALEXT 27
9 Caruzzi Mattia ALEXT 26
9 Puppo Samuele NO LIMIS 26
9 Oviszach Stefano SHOOT THE MONKEYS 26
10 Vicenzutti Davide CHEI CHE RESTEN 25
11 Galvani Thomas SOLERISIMI 24
12 Suka Altin BLANC E NERI 22
12 Kokalla Shaban BLANC E NERI 22
13 Trevisan Alberto ORABODANDTA 21
14 Feletig Matteo ORABODANDTA 20
15 Cedarmas Federico DREAM TEAM 19
16 Esposito Lorenzo GJANEX 18
16 Majeda Dario DISGRASIAS 18
16 Moroni Stefano PAMPERO 18
17 Caputo Carmine CILCITTI BOYS 16
17 Cedarmaz Paolo NO LIMIS 16
17 Michele Guion SHOOT THE MONKEYS 16
17 Zamò Luca ORABODANDTA 16
18 Delle Vedove Massimo DISGRASIAS 15
18 Chiabai Lorenzo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 15
18 Vescovo Davide HUDSON 15
18 De giusti Tommaso MOJTO F.C. 15
18 Strazzolini Nicola GJANEX 15
19 Gremese Gilberto VIRTUS PREMARIAS 14
19 Callegher Dimitri PECORELLE SMARRITE 14
19 Pontonutti Sebastiano ASD LE COCOTTE 14
20 Pantarotto Samuel ASD LE COCOTTE 13
20 Sinicco Gabriele VIRTUS PREMARIAS 13
20 Toffoletti Gabriele HUDSON 13
20 Grassi Antonio PECORELLE SMARRITE 13
20 Zaia Giacomo MOJTO F.C. 13
21 Gjini Emanuel MOJTO F.C. 12
21 Paludetto Mattia VIRTUS PREMARIAS 12
21 Fanna Marco TARTARUGA 12
21 Cimenti Giacomo CHEI CHE RESTEN 12
21 Gallo Marco NO LIMIS 12
21 Carlig Michael DREAM TEAM 12
21 Bernardinis Michele DREAM TEAM 12
21 Pecile Matteo CILCITTI BOYS 12
22 Timis Gavril ASD LE COCOTTE 11
22 Rizzi Riccardo TARTARUGA 11
22 D andrea Lorenzo CHEI CHE RESTEN 11
22 Mustafaj Erli BLANC E NERI 11
22 Predan Nicola DREAM TEAM 11
22 De chirico Matteo MOJTO F.C. 11
22 Gatto Gabriele CHEI CHE RESTEN 11
22 Muzio Francesco PAMPERO 11
22 Zuanella Luca GJANEX 11
23 Tilatti Paolo NO LIMIS 10
23 Marella Marco DREAM TEAM 10
23 Suka Albrim BLANC E NERI 10
23 Ferati Ardit BLANC E NERI 10
23 Specogna Simone SOLERISIMI 10
23 Zanchetta Fabio SOLERISIMI 10
23 Clinaz Simone SHOOT THE MONKEYS 10
23 Turus Davide TARTARUGA 10
23 Branella Gabriele TARTARUGA 10
23 Gorenszach Gabriele ASD LE COCOTTE 10
23 Petta Alberto DISGRASIAS 10
24 Facile Samuele PECORELLE SMARRITE 9
24 Iuliano Pasquale CILCITTI BOYS 9
24 Ademaj Mendim BLANC E NERI 9
24 Pascon Riccardo MOJTO F.C. 9
24 Kasemi Besar BLANC E NERI 9
24 Gallerani Rudy HUDSON 9
24 Filippo Luca VIRTUS PREMARIAS 9
25 Cabai Thomas DISGRASIAS 8
25 Piani Morgan VIRTUS PREMARIAS 8
25 Di Crescenzo Clemente CILCITTI BOYS 8
25 Di marco Davide PAMPERO 8
26 Vicenzutti Fabio CHEI CHE RESTEN 7
26 Cudicio Daniel TARTARUGA 7
26 De chirico Simone MOJTO F.C. 7
26 Cencig Luca GJANEX 7
26 Clochiatti Giacomo ALEXT 7
26 Nardi Mirko DISGRASIAS 7
26 Arapi Erion BLANC E NERI 7
26 Del ben Simone DREAM TEAM 7
26 Fasano Lorenzo HUDSON 7
26 Caucig Filippo ORABODANDTA 7
26 Vidoni Romano PAMPERO 7
26 Visintini Alan PECORELLE SMARRITE 7
26 Grassi Marco PECORELLE SMARRITE 7
26 Macorigh Christian GJANEX 7
27 Picco Tiziano ALEXT 6
27 Domenighini Giorgio DISGRASIAS 6
27 Tafaruci Elvis MOJTO F.C. 6
27 Cedarmas Riccardo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 6
27 Serafini Matteo HUDSON 6
27 Gazzetta Patrick HUDSON 6
27 Mattia Specogna SOLERISIMI 6
27 Cappabianca Christian HUDSON 6
27 Miani Alessandro ORABODANDTA 6
27 Adami Fabrizio NO LIMIS 6
27 Perricone Enrico DISGRASIAS 6
28 Scandino Alex TARTARUGA 5
28 Clementei Patrik CHEI CHE RESTEN 5
28 Mattiassi Maicol CHEI CHE RESTEN 5
28 Andresini Michele GJANEX 5
28 Pienig Luca ASD LE COCOTTE 5
28 Codarin Liviano SOLERISIMI 5
28 Fadon Gabriele CHEI CHE RESTEN 5
28 Valentinuzzi Moreno ASD LE COCOTTE 5
28 Comelli Samuel PECORELLE SMARRITE 5
28 Galassi Alessio HUDSON 5
28 Dissegna Stefano TARTARUGA 5
28 Cedarmas Martin PECORELLE SMARRITE 5
28 Zorzenone Andrea SOLERISIMI 5
28 Cojutti Luca ORABODANDTA 5
29 Piccaro Matteo ALEXT 4
29 Passariello Luca GJANEX 4
29 Fiorita Gianluca ASD LE COCOTTE 4
29 Civic Nermin ASD LE COCOTTE 4
29 Pittioni Patrick TARTARUGA 4
29 Nadalutti brinis Marco GJANEX 4
29 Giaiotti Davide NO LIMIS 4
29 Cupcea Vasili PAMPERO 4
29 Krcic Radoje PECORELLE SMARRITE 4
29 Zanardo Mauro PAMPERO 4
29 Burco Rudy PAMPERO 4
29 Ali Aimen SHOOT THE MONKEYS 4
29 Tarabella Nicolas PECORELLE SMARRITE 4
29 Gosgnach Giacomo ASD LE COCOTTE 4
29 Rossetto Thomas GJANEX 4
29 Duriavig Davide ORABODANDTA 4
29 Ermacora Mattia VIRTUS PREMARIAS 4
29 Sabbadini Cristian DISGRASIAS 4
29 D’aquino Antonino CILCITTI BOYS 4
29 Vazzaz Riccardo ALEXT 4
30 Colonnello Francesco CHEI CHE RESTEN 3
30 Castenetto Samuele ALEXT 3
30 Antinucci Egidio MOJTO F.C. 3
30 Zantovino Samuel GJANEX 3
30 Bergnach Stefano TARTARUGA 3
30 Gabrici Christian SHOOT THE MONKEYS 3
30 Clocchiatti Michele MOJTO F.C. 3
30 Tuga Ariel BLANC E NERI 3
30 Carnieletto Mauro NO LIMIS 3
30 Buiatti Alberto TARTARUGA 3
30 Simaz Francesco ASD LE COCOTTE 3
30 Correcig Stefano CHEI CHE RESTEN 3
30 Sfiligoi Leonardo VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
30 Frosch Simone ALEXT 3
30 Fanna Glauco GJANEX 3
30 Vicenzutti Simone CHEI CHE RESTEN 3
30 Cossettini Cristian ASD LE COCOTTE 3
30 Fadone Leonardo ORABODANDTA 3
30 Balus Diego SOLERISIMI 3
30 Brusantin Michele NO LIMIS 3
30 Marino Urbano VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
30 Tosolini Matteo MOJTO F.C. 3
30 Decorti Daniele SOLERISIMI 3
30 Petrigh Alex NO LIMIS 3
30 Pittioni Francesco VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
30 Muradore Lorenzo MOJTO F.C. 3
30 Secchiutti Elia SHOOT THE MONKEYS 3
30 Chiavone Alberto DISGRASIAS 3
31 Chialchia Gabriele SHOOT THE MONKEYS 2
31 Priolo Davide ALEXT 2
31 Castorina Alessio HUDSON 2
31 Molino Ivan ALEXT 2
31 Modonutti Davide ALEXT 2
31 Codromaz Sandro SHOOT THE MONKEYS 2
31 Marchig Michael TARTARUGA 2
31 Naccari Edoardo CILCITTI BOYS 2
31 Tomasetig Adriano ASD LE COCOTTE 2
31 Piceno Luca TARTARUGA 2
31 Ariabis Alessandro PAMPERO 2
31 Duri Alex NO LIMIS 2
31 Nigro Antonello CILCITTI BOYS 2
31 Bytyci Brendon BLANC E NERI 2
31 Martinis Carlo GJANEX 2
31 Braidotti Damiano GJANEX 2
31 Parisi Marco GJANEX 2
31 Bearzi Enrico DREAM TEAM 2
31 Donato Nicola CHEI CHE RESTEN 2
31 Colapietro Gabriele DISGRASIAS 2
31 Bergamasco Michele DISGRASIAS 2
31 Muradore Andrea ORABODANDTA 2
31 Spollero Matteo ALEXT 2
31 Tomasino Stefano DISGRASIAS 2
31 Zanchetta Alessandro SOLERISIMI 2
31 Naderi Mustafa BLANC E NERI 2
31 Profeta Marco PECORELLE SMARRITE 2
31 Pentima Gabriele ALEXT 2
31 Arteni Simone VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
31 Landi Luca GJANEX 2
31 Clavora Mauro SOLERISIMI 2
31 Peressini Simone VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
31 Bucovaz Enrico GJANEX 2
31 Passalenti David VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
31 Puddu Emanuele NO LIMIS 2
32 Banchetti Alberto ORABODANDTA 1
32 Buiatti Alessandro ALEXT 1
32 Venturini Matteo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 1
32 Clochiatti Mattia ALEXT 1
32 Gaier Federico PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
32 Gorenszach Marco PAMPERO 1
32 Macorigh Simone HUDSON 1
32 Pasqualini Matteo ALEXT 1
32 Cudicio Cristian TARTARUGA 1
32 Patiño monsalve Jaime hernan MOJTO F.C. 1
32 Paravan Simone SHOOT THE MONKEYS 1
32 Passafiume Francesco PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
32 Kincze Stefan gheorghe ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Sangiuliano Riccardo CILCITTI BOYS 1
32 Giorgiutti Stefano ALEXT 1
32 Giacometti Luca CILCITTI BOYS 1
32 Fava Mirko SOLERISIMI 1
32 Tavagnacco Alessandro SOLERISIMI 1
32 De Nobili Fabrizio CILCITTI BOYS 1
32 Pangallo Bruno Mirko DISGRASIAS 1
32 Mei Paolo HUDSON 1
32 Degano Andrea GJANEX 1
32 Mazreku Flamur BLANC E NERI 1
32 Rucchin Francesco DREAM TEAM 1
32 Snidaro Giovanni VIRTUS PREMARIAS 1
32 Galai Andrea ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Bottiglieri Thomas ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Quercioli Claudio GJANEX 1
32 Clinaz Lorenzo VIRTUS PREMARIAS 1
32 Freeman Edward ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Masoli Sebastian PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
32 Drecogna Massimo DREAM TEAM 1
32 Nadalutti Franco ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Ingrassia Oriano luciano CILCITTI BOYS 1
32 Cotoara Petrica doru ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Treppo Ruben GJANEX 1
32 Colombin Alessio DISGRASIAS 1
32 Hanganu Alin-mihai ASD LE COCOTTE 1
32 Borbotrim Stanislav PAMPERO 1
32 Boscarol Michel ORABODANDTA 1
32 Miano Michele GJANEX 1
32 Zogaj Euron BLANC E NERI 1
32 Varutti Nicolas PAMPERO 1
32 Crast Marco GJANEX 1
32 Criscuolo Simone SOLERISIMI 1
32 Crisetig Luca SOLERISIMI 1
32 Spilotti Lorenzo ORABODANDTA 1
32 Donato Alberto TARTARUGA 1
32 Bordon Federico MOJTO F.C. 1

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport