Pos Cognome Nome Squadra N. gol
1 Finotto Daniele VIRTUS PREMARIAS 31
2 Balestra Gianluca HUDSON 30
3 Drecogna Marco ORABODANDTA 29
4 Krasniqi Getoar BLANC E NERI 27
4 Pascolo Alberto PECORELLE SMARRITE 27
5 Caruzzi Mattia ALEXT 25
5 Tedoldi Simone MOJTO F.C. 25
6 Scoyni Manuel DREAM TEAM 24
6 Alesso Mattia ALEXT 24
6 Paussa Stefano HUDSON 24
7 Suka Altin BLANC E NERI 21
8 Feletig Matteo ORABODANDTA 19
9 Kokalla Shaban BLANC E NERI 18
9 Trevisan Alberto ORABODANDTA 18
10 Vicenzutti Davide CHEI CHE RESTEN 16
11 Chiabai Lorenzo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 15
11 Zamò Luca ORABODANDTA 15
11 Galvani Thomas SOLERISIMI 15
12 Puppo Samuele NO LIMIS 14
12 Oviszach Stefano SHOOT THE MONKEYS 14
13 Sinicco Gabriele VIRTUS PREMARIAS 13
14 Vescovo Davide HUDSON 12
14 Moroni Stefano PAMPERO 12
14 Bernardinis Michele DREAM TEAM 12
14 Cedarmas Federico DREAM TEAM 12
14 De giusti Tommaso MOJTO F.C. 12
14 Callegher Dimitri PECORELLE SMARRITE 12
15 Garbino Luca NO LIMIS 11
15 Mustafaj Erli BLANC E NERI 11
15 Gremese Gilberto VIRTUS PREMARIAS 11
16 Predan Nicola DREAM TEAM 10
16 Majeda Dario DISGRASIAS 10
16 Ferati Ardit BLANC E NERI 10
16 Suka Albrim BLANC E NERI 10
16 Grassi Antonio PECORELLE SMARRITE 10
16 Pontonutti Sebastiano ASD LE COCOTTE 10
17 De chirico Matteo MOJTO F.C. 9
17 Pecile Matteo CILCITTI BOYS 9
17 Petta Alberto DISGRASIAS 9
17 Gjini Emanuel MOJTO F.C. 9
18 Di Crescenzo Clemente CILCITTI BOYS 8
18 Kasemi Besar BLANC E NERI 8
18 Zanchetta Fabio SOLERISIMI 8
18 Toffoletti Gabriele HUDSON 8
19 Marella Marco DREAM TEAM 7
19 Cedarmaz Paolo NO LIMIS 7
19 Arapi Erion BLANC E NERI 7
19 Carlig Michael DREAM TEAM 7
19 Gallerani Rudy HUDSON 7
19 Muzio Francesco PAMPERO 7
19 Filippo Luca VIRTUS PREMARIAS 7
19 Visintini Alan PECORELLE SMARRITE 7
19 Zaia Giacomo MOJTO F.C. 7
19 Strazzolini Nicola GJANEX 7
19 Delle Vedove Massimo DISGRASIAS 7
19 De chirico Simone MOJTO F.C. 7
19 Esposito Lorenzo GJANEX 7
19 Tilatti Paolo NO LIMIS 7
20 Iuliano Pasquale CILCITTI BOYS 6
20 Caputo Carmine CILCITTI BOYS 6
20 Ademaj Mendim BLANC E NERI 6
20 Pascon Riccardo MOJTO F.C. 6
20 Paludetto Mattia VIRTUS PREMARIAS 6
20 Clochiatti Giacomo ALEXT 6
20 Specogna Simone SOLERISIMI 6
20 Gatto Gabriele CHEI CHE RESTEN 6
20 Michele Guion SHOOT THE MONKEYS 6
20 Rizzi Riccardo TARTARUGA 6
21 Pantarotto Samuel ASD LE COCOTTE 5
21 D andrea Lorenzo CHEI CHE RESTEN 5
21 Piani Morgan VIRTUS PREMARIAS 5
21 Fanna Marco TARTARUGA 5
21 Nardi Mirko DISGRASIAS 5
21 Cimenti Giacomo CHEI CHE RESTEN 5
21 Fasano Lorenzo HUDSON 5
21 Vidoni Romano PAMPERO 5
21 Caucig Filippo ORABODANDTA 5
21 Cappabianca Christian HUDSON 5
21 Turus Davide TARTARUGA 5
21 Zorzenone Andrea SOLERISIMI 5
21 Miani Alessandro ORABODANDTA 5
21 Macorigh Christian GJANEX 5
21 Di marco Davide PAMPERO 5
21 Branella Gabriele TARTARUGA 5
21 Gorenszach Gabriele ASD LE COCOTTE 5
21 Cojutti Luca ORABODANDTA 5
21 Tafaruci Elvis MOJTO F.C. 5
21 Picco Tiziano ALEXT 5
21 Facile Samuele PECORELLE SMARRITE 5
21 Pienig Luca ASD LE COCOTTE 5
22 Fiorita Gianluca ASD LE COCOTTE 4
22 Civic Nermin ASD LE COCOTTE 4
22 Gallo Marco NO LIMIS 4
22 Krcic Radoje PECORELLE SMARRITE 4
22 Comelli Samuel PECORELLE SMARRITE 4
22 Gazzetta Patrick HUDSON 4
22 Zuanella Luca GJANEX 4
22 Rossetto Thomas GJANEX 4
22 Duriavig Davide ORABODANDTA 4
22 Vazzaz Riccardo ALEXT 4
22 Clementei Patrik CHEI CHE RESTEN 4
22 Piccaro Matteo ALEXT 4
23 Serafini Matteo HUDSON 3
23 Nadalutti brinis Marco GJANEX 3
23 Frosch Simone ALEXT 3
23 Marino Urbano VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
23 Burco Rudy PAMPERO 3
23 Tosolini Matteo MOJTO F.C. 3
23 Pittioni Francesco VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
23 Adami Fabrizio NO LIMIS 3
23 Ermacora Mattia VIRTUS PREMARIAS 3
23 Sabbadini Cristian DISGRASIAS 3
23 Muradore Lorenzo MOJTO F.C. 3
23 Chiavone Alberto DISGRASIAS 3
23 Secchiutti Elia SHOOT THE MONKEYS 3
23 Domenighini Giorgio DISGRASIAS 3
23 Cabai Thomas DISGRASIAS 3
23 Passariello Luca GJANEX 3
23 Scandino Alex TARTARUGA 3
23 Antinucci Egidio MOJTO F.C. 3
23 Andresini Michele GJANEX 3
23 Clocchiatti Michele MOJTO F.C. 3
23 Tuga Ariel BLANC E NERI 3
23 Bergnach Stefano TARTARUGA 3
24 Duri Alex NO LIMIS 2
24 Buiatti Alberto TARTARUGA 2
24 Nigro Antonello CILCITTI BOYS 2
24 Bytyci Brendon BLANC E NERI 2
24 Castorina Alessio HUDSON 2
24 Ariabis Alessandro PAMPERO 2
24 Braidotti Damiano GJANEX 2
24 Cencig Luca GJANEX 2
24 Fadon Gabriele CHEI CHE RESTEN 2
24 Parisi Marco GJANEX 2
24 Sfiligoi Leonardo VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
24 Correcig Stefano CHEI CHE RESTEN 2
24 Giaiotti Davide NO LIMIS 2
24 Bergamasco Michele DISGRASIAS 2
24 Fadone Leonardo ORABODANDTA 2
24 Balus Diego SOLERISIMI 2
24 Del ben Simone DREAM TEAM 2
24 Spollero Matteo ALEXT 2
24 Zanardo Mauro PAMPERO 2
24 Naderi Mustafa BLANC E NERI 2
24 Galassi Alessio HUDSON 2
24 Pentima Gabriele ALEXT 2
24 Arteni Simone VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
24 Mattia Specogna SOLERISIMI 2
24 Tarabella Nicolas PECORELLE SMARRITE 2
24 Cedarmas Martin PECORELLE SMARRITE 2
24 Dissegna Stefano TARTARUGA 2
24 Peressini Simone VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
24 Grassi Marco PECORELLE SMARRITE 2
24 Puddu Emanuele NO LIMIS 2
24 Castenetto Samuele ALEXT 2
24 Colonnello Francesco CHEI CHE RESTEN 2
24 Chialchia Gabriele SHOOT THE MONKEYS 2
24 Modonutti Davide ALEXT 2
24 Cudicio Daniel TARTARUGA 2
24 Passalenti David VIRTUS PREMARIAS 2
24 Molino Ivan ALEXT 2
24 Gabrici Christian SHOOT THE MONKEYS 2
24 Piceno Luca TARTARUGA 2
24 Cedarmas Riccardo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 2
24 Naccari Edoardo CILCITTI BOYS 2
25 Passafiume Francesco PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
25 Patiño monsalve Jaime hernan MOJTO F.C. 1
25 Codarin Liviano SOLERISIMI 1
25 Sangiuliano Riccardo CILCITTI BOYS 1
25 Fava Mirko SOLERISIMI 1
25 Giorgiutti Stefano ALEXT 1
25 Bearzi Enrico DREAM TEAM 1
25 Donato Nicola CHEI CHE RESTEN 1
25 Pangallo Bruno Mirko DISGRASIAS 1
25 Tavagnacco Alessandro SOLERISIMI 1
25 Cupcea Vasili PAMPERO 1
25 Vicenzutti Simone CHEI CHE RESTEN 1
25 Mazreku Flamur BLANC E NERI 1
25 Rucchin Francesco DREAM TEAM 1
25 Snidaro Giovanni VIRTUS PREMARIAS 1
25 Mei Paolo HUDSON 1
25 Colapietro Gabriele DISGRASIAS 1
25 Valentinuzzi Moreno ASD LE COCOTTE 1
25 Bottiglieri Thomas ASD LE COCOTTE 1
25 Quercioli Claudio GJANEX 1
25 Clinaz Lorenzo VIRTUS PREMARIAS 1
25 Masoli Sebastian PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
25 Drecogna Massimo DREAM TEAM 1
25 Muradore Andrea ORABODANDTA 1
25 Zanchetta Alessandro SOLERISIMI 1
25 Ingrassia Oriano luciano CILCITTI BOYS 1
25 Profeta Marco PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
25 Treppo Ruben GJANEX 1
25 Colombin Alessio DISGRASIAS 1
25 Hanganu Alin-mihai ASD LE COCOTTE 1
25 Boscarol Michel ORABODANDTA 1
25 Petrigh Alex NO LIMIS 1
25 Ali Aimen SHOOT THE MONKEYS 1
25 Varutti Nicolas PAMPERO 1
25 Miano Michele GJANEX 1
25 Spilotti Lorenzo ORABODANDTA 1
25 Crast Marco GJANEX 1
25 Bordon Federico MOJTO F.C. 1
25 Bucovaz Enrico GJANEX 1
25 D’aquino Antonino CILCITTI BOYS 1
25 Venturini Matteo SHOOT THE MONKEYS 1
25 Banchetti Alberto ORABODANDTA 1
25 Gaier Federico PECORELLE SMARRITE 1
25 Codromaz Sandro SHOOT THE MONKEYS 1
25 Gorenszach Marco PAMPERO 1
25 Timis Gavril ASD LE COCOTTE 1
25 Tomasetig Adriano ASD LE COCOTTE 1
25 Pasqualini Matteo ALEXT 1
25 Priolo Davide ALEXT 1

Area Giocatori

IN EVIDENZA

Oggi giocano

  • Nessuna partita in programma

Save The Children

Dodosport